12 mars 2007

Archives

Liste des 96 établissements ZEP (classements de 1982 à 1998)

Liste des 96 établissements ZEP (classements de 1982 à 1998)

Bouches-du-Rhône

Clg Ampère - Arles
Clg F. Léger - Berre l’Etang
SEGPA F. Léger - Berre l’Etang
Clg Vieux-Port - Marseille 2e
Clg Versailles - Marseille 3e
Clg Belle-de-Mai - Marseille 3e
Clg E. Quinet - Marseille 3e
LGT V. Hugo - Marseille 3e
LP Le Chatelier - Marseille 3e
Clg A. France - Marseille 6e
LP Colbert - Marseille 7e
LP F. Mistral - Marseille 8e
Clg V. Scotto - Marseille 10e
Clg R. Rolland - Marseille 10e
Clg Pont-de-Vivaux - Marseille 10e
SEGPA V. Scotto - Marseille 10e
Clg Château Forbin - Marseille 11e
Clg F. Villon - Marseille 11e
LP R. Caillié - Marseille 11e
LP C. Jullian - Marseille 11e
SEGPA Château Forbin - Marseille 11e
SGT R. Caillié - Marseille 11e
Clg E. Rostand - Marseille 13e
Clg A. Renoir - Marseille 13e
Clg J. Prévert - Marseille 13e
Clg S. Mallarmé - Marseille 13e
Clg J. Giono - Marseille 13e
LPO D. Diderot - Marseille 13e
SEGPA J. Prévert - Marseille 13e
SEP D. Diderot - Marseille 13e
Clg H. Wallon - Marseille 14e
Clg E. Manet - Marseille 14e
Clg Massenet - Marseille 14e
Clg Clair Soleil - Marseille 14e
Clg Pythéas - Marseille 14e
LP La Floride - Marseille 14e
SEGPA E. Manet - Marseille 14e
Clg A. Rimbaud - Marseille 15e
Clg Vallon des Pins - Marseille 15e
Clg E. Triolet - Marseille 15e
Clg J. Moulin - Marseille 15e
Clg J. Ferry - Marseille 15e
Clg Arenc Bachas - Marseille 15e
LGT Saint-Exupéry - Marseille 15e
LP La Viste - Marseille 15e
LP La Calade - Marseille 15e
SEGPA Vallon des Pins - Marseille 15e
SEGPA A. Rimbaud - Marseille 15e
SGT La Calade - Marseille 15e
Clg Barnier - Marseille 16e
Clg L’Estaque - Marseille 16e
LP L’Estaque - Marseille 16e
SEGPA Barnier - Marseille 16e
SGT L’Estaque - Marseille 16e
Clg Miramaris - Miramas
LP Les Alpilles - Miramas
SEGPA Miramaris - Miramas
Clg Mont Sauvy - Orgon
SEGPA Mont Sauvy - Orgon
Clg F. Mistral - Port-de-Bouc
Clg P. Eluard - Port-de-Bouc
LP J. Moulin - Port-de-Bouc
LP C. Mongrand - Port-de-Bouc
Clg M. Robespierre - Port-Saint-Louis
Clg J. Prévert - Saint-Victoret
Clg R. Cassin - Tarascon
SEGPA R. Cassin - Tarascon
Clg H. Fabre - Vitrolles
Clg C. Claudel - Vitrolles

Vaucluse

Clg J. Roumanille - Avignon
Clg A. Mathieu - Avignon
Clg P. Giera - Avignon
LP R. Schuman - Avignon
LP R. Char - Avignon
SEGPA A. Mathieu - Avignon
SEGPA P. Giera - Avignon
SEGPA Le Lavarin - Avignon
Clg H. Boudon - Bollène
Clg P. Eluard - Bollène
SEGPA H. Boudon - Bollène
Clg F. Raspail - Carpentras
Clg A. Daudet - Carpentras
SEGPA F. Raspail - Carpentras
Clg P. Gauthier - Cavaillon
SEGPA P. Gauthier - Cavaillon
Clg B. Hendricks - Orange
LP A. Briand - Orange
LP Argensol - Orange
Clg Voltaire - Sorgues
Clg D. Diderot - Sorgues
SEGPA D. Diderot - Sorgues
LP F. Revoul - Valréas

Alpes-de-Haute-Provence

Clg J. Giono - Manosque
SEGPA J. Giono - Manosque

Hautes-Alpes

Clg Les Giraudes - L’Argentière
Clg F. Mitterrand - Veynes